1919-1945

1945-1970

1970-1995

1995-2019

Saison Spielklasse Level (SKE) Platz Trainer
2020/2021 Verbandsliga NO 7 Oliver Braue
2019/2020 Verbandsliga NO 7 6. Oliver Braue
2018/2019 Verbandsliga NO 7 11. Alexander Ogorodnik; Peter Müller
2017/2018 Verbandsliga NO 7 5. Peter Müller
2016/2017 Verbandsliga NO 7 3. Peter Müller
2015/2016 Verbandsliga NO 7 5. Peter Müller
2014/2015 Saarlandliga 6 17. Bernd Gries
2013/2014 Verbandsliga NO 7 1. Andreas Wolf / Peter Rubeck
2012/2013 Verbandsliga NO 7 3. Andreas Wolf / Peter Rubeck
2011/2012 Landesliga NO 7 7. M. Sahl / A. Wolf / Peter Rubeck
2010/2011 Bezirksliga NK 8 2. Michael Sahl
2009/2010 Bezirksliga NK 8 3. Michael Sahl
2008/2009 Kreisliga A 9 2. Michael Sahl
2007/2008 Kreisliga A 8 2. Michael Sahl
2006/2007 Kreisliga A 8 2. Michael Sahl
2005/2006 Kreisliga A 8 6. Sascha Oman
2004/2005 Kreisliga A 8 3. Thomas Kessler
2003/2004 Kreisliga A 8 3. Thomas Kessler
2002/2003 Kreisliga A 8 8. Thomas Kessler
2001/2002 Kreisliga A 8 8. Bernd Hoffmann; Thomas Kessler
2000/2001 Kreisliga A 8 10. Frank Dörrenbächer
1999/2000 Kreisliga A 8 14. Heiko Kämpf
1998/1999 Bezirksliga Nord 7 15. Uwe Blauth
1997/1998 Bezirksliga Nord 7 3. Erwin Fuhrmann
1996/1997 Bezirksliga Nord 7 2. Erwin Fuhrmann
1995/1996 Bezirksliga Nord 7 2. Werner Herrmann
1994/1995 Bezirksliga Nord 7 4. Werner Herrmann
1993/1994 Bezirksliga Nord 6 5. Hans-W. Eichhorn
1992/1993 Bezirksliga Nord 6 9. Hans-W. Eichhorn
1991/1992 Bezirksliga Nord 6 3. Erwin Fuhrmann
1990/1991 Kreisliga A Ill/Theel 7 1. Erwin Fuhrmann
1989/1990 Bezirksliga Nord 6 12. Erwin Fuhrmann
1988/1989 Bezirksliga Nord 6 14. Josef Leonhard
1987/1988 Bezirksliga Nord 6 2. Josef Leonhard
1986/1987 Bezirksliga Nord 6 4. Josef Leonhard
1985/1986 Kreisliga A Ill/Theel 7 1. Josef Leonhard
1984/1985 Bezirksliga Nord 6 14. Harald Schmitzer; Gernot Jung
1983/1984 Bezirksliga Nord 6 4. Harald Schmitzer
1982/1983 Bezirksliga Nord 6 10. Hans Günther Müller
1981/1982 Landesliga Ost 5 16. Manfred Kirsch
1980/1981 Landesliga Ost 5 8. Manfred Kirsch
1979/1980 Verbandsliga Saar 4 17. Herbert Stöhr; Hans Spengler
1978/1979 Verbandsliga Saar 4 11. Manfred Kirsch
1977/1978 Bezirksliga Ost 4 3. Manfred Kirsch
1976/1977 A-Klasse Nord 5 1. Manfred Kirsch
1975/1976 A-Klasse Nord 5 14. Lothar Morgenthal
1974/1975 A-Klasse Nord 5 10. Alfons Merl
1973/1974 A-Klasse Nord 5 12. Alfons Merl
1972/1973 2. Amateurliga Ost 4 14. Werner Müller
1971/1972 2. Amateurliga Ost 4 5. Werner Müller
1970/1971 2. Amateurliga Ost 4 8. Werner Müller
1969/1970 2. Amateurliga Ost 4 4. Winfried Rein
1968/1969 2. Amateurliga Ost 4 2. Winfried Rein
1967/1968 2. Amateurliga Ost 4 2. Winfried Rein
1966/1967 2. Amateurliga Ost 4 4. Winfried Rein
1965/1966 2. Amateurliga Ost 4 6. Winfried Rein
1964/1965 Amateurliga Saarland 3 17. Henner Theobald
1963/1964 Amateurliga Saarland 3 12. Henner Theobald
1962/1963 Amateurliga Saarland 3 6. Günter Bartnicki
1961/1962 Amateurliga Saarland 3 6. Hans-Joachim Plückhahn
1960/1961 Amateurliga Saarland 3 3. August Schwab
1959/1960 Amateurliga Saarland 3 2. August Schwab
1958/1959 Amateurliga Saarland 3 3. Jakob Balzert
1957/1958 Amateurliga Saarland 3 2. Jakob Balzert
1956/1957 Amateurliga Saarland 3 5. Jakob Balzert
1955/1956 Amateurliga Saarland 3 6. Alfred Pelke
1954/1955 Amateurliga Saarland 3 9. Alfred Pelke
1953/1954 Amateurliga Saarland 3 10. Alfred Pelke
1952/1953 Amateurliga Saarland 3 5. Reinhard Kirsch / Paul Benzmüller
1951/1952 Amateurliga Saarland 3 13. Reinhard Kirsch / Paul Benzmüller
1950/1951 Ehrenliga Saarland (2) 2. Reinhold Schank
1949/1950 Ehrenliga Saarland (2) 7. Josef Loquai
1948/1949 Ehrenliga Saarland (2) 8. Hans-Joachim Plückhahn
1947/1948 Ehrendivision Saar (2) 5. Hans-Joachim Plückhahn
1946/1947 Ehrenklasse Saar (2) 10. Reinhard Kirsch
1945/1946 Landesklasse Saar (2) 3. Reinhard Kirsch
1944/1945 kein Spielbetrieb * ** **********
1943/1944 Gau Westmark 1. Klasse Kreisgruppe NK 2 ** Reinhard Kirsch
1942/1943 Gau Westmark 1. Klasse Kreisgruppe NK 2 ** Reinhard Kirsch
1941/1942 Gau Westmark 1. Klasse Bezirk 15 Nordsaar 2 ** Reinhard Kirsch
1940/1941 Gau 13 Südwest 1. Klasse Bezirk 15 Nordsaar 2 2. Reinhard Kirsch
1939/1940 Gau 13 Südwest Bezirksklasse 2 Reinhard Kirsch
1938/1939 Gau 13 Südwest Bezirk Saar Kreisklasse 1, Gruppe Blies 3 1. Reinhard Kirsch
1937/1938 Gau 13 Südwest Bezirk Saar Kreisklasse 1, Gruppe Blies 3 1. Reinhard Kirsch
1936/1937 Gau 13 Südwest Bezirk Saar Kreisklasse 1, Gruppe Blies 3 1. Reinhard Kirsch
1935/1936 Gau 13 Südwest Bezirk Saar Kreisklasse 1, Gruppe Blies 3 **********
1934/1935 Gau 13 Südwest Bezirk Saar Kreisklasse 1, Gruppe Blies 3 **********
1933/1934 Gau 13 Südwest Bezirk Saar Kreisklasse 1, Gruppe Blies 3 **********
1932/1933 A-Klasse Mittelsaar Gruppe Fischbach 3 6. **********
1931/1932 A-Klasse Mittelsaar Gruppe 2 3 **********
1930/1931 A-Klasse Blies-Pfalz Gruppe Fischbach 3 **********
1929/1930 A-Klasse Blies-Pfalz Gruppe Fischbach 3 **********
1928/1929 B-Klasse Kreis Blies-Pfalz Gau Blies Gr. 4 4 1. **********
1927/1928 B-Klasse Kreis Blies-Pfalz Gau Blies Gr. 4 **********
1926/1927 B-Klasse Kreis Blies-Pfalz Gau Blies Gr. 4 **********
1925/1926 B-Klasse Kreis Blies-Pfalz Gau Blies Gr. 4 **********
1924/1925 B-Klasse Kreis Blies-Pfalz Gau Blies Gr. 4 **********
1923/1924 B-Klasse Kreis Blies-Pfalz Gau Blies Gr. 4 **********
1922/1923 C-Klasse 4 1. **********
1921/1922 C-Klasse 4 **********
1920/1921 C-Klasse 4 **********
1919/1920 C-Klasse 4 **********

Ewige Tabelle Ehrenliga Saarland